SELECT id_kaiser, name, titel, von_jahr, bis_jahr, geschlecht FROM kaiser ORDER BY von_jahr Deutsche Kaiser
 

Deutsche Herrscher

NameTitelGeschlechtvonbis
Ludwig II. der DeutscheKaiserKarolinger843876
Ludwig III. der JüngereKaiserKarolinger865882
KarlmannKaiserKarolinger877879
Karl III. der DickeKaiserKarolinger881888
Arnulf von KärntenKaiserKarolinger896899
Ludwig IV. das KindKaiserKarolinger900911
Konrad I.KaiserKonradiner911918
Heinrich I.Kaiser912936
Arnulf der BöseKaiser919921
Otto II.KaiserOttonen961983
Otto I.KaiserOttonen962973
Otto III.KaiserOttonen9961002
Heinrich II.Kaiser10141024
Konrad II.KaiserSalier10271039
Heinrich III.KaiserSalier10461056
Rudolf von RheinfeldenKaiserSalier10771080
Hermann von Luxemburg, Graf von SalmKaiser10811088
Heinrich IV.KaiserSalier10841106
Konrad (III.)KaiserSalier10871098
Heinrich V.KaiserSalier11111125
Konrad III.KaiserStaufer11271135
Lothar III.KaiserSupplinburger11331137
Heinrich (VI.)KaiserStaufer11471150
Friedrich I. BarbarossaKaiserStaufer11521190
Heinrich VI.KaiserStaufer11911197
Philipp von SchwabenKaiserStaufer11981208
Otto IV. von BraunschweigKaiserWelfen12091218
Friedrich II.KaiserStaufer12201250
Heinrich (VII.)Kaiser12221235
Heinrich Raspe12431247
Konrad IV.12501254
Alfons von Kastilien12521275
Wilhelm von Holland12541256
Richard von Cornwall12571272
Rudolf I. von HabsburgHabsburger12731291
Adolf von Naßau12921298
Albrecht I. von HabsburgKönigHabsburger12981308
Heinrich VII.KaiserLuxemburger13081313
Friedrich der SchöneGegenkönigHabsburger13141330
Ludwig IV., der BayerKaiserWittelsbacher13281347
Günther von Schwarzburg13491349
Karl IV. von LuxemburgKaiserLuxemburger13551378
Wenzel von LuxemburgLuxemburger13781400
Ruprecht von der PfalzWittelsbacher14001410
Jobst von MährenLuxemburger14101411
Sigismund von LuxemburgLuxemburger14111437
Albrecht II.Habsburger14381439
Friedrich III.KaiserHabsburger14401493
Maximilian I.Habsburger15081519
Karl V.Habsburger15301556
Ferdinand I.Habsburger15581564
Maximilian II.Habsburger15641576
Rudolf II.Habsburger15761612
MatthiasHabsburger16121619
Ferdinand II.Habsburger16191637
Ferdinand III.Habsburger16371657
Ferdinand IV.Habsburger16531654
Leopold I.Habsburger16581705
Joseph I.KaiserHabsburger17051711
Karl VI.Habsburger17111740
Karl VII.Wittelsbacher17421745
Franz I.Habsburg-Lothringer17451765
Joseph II.Habsburg-Lothringer17651790
Leopold II.Habsburg-Lothringer17901792
Franz II.KaiserHabsburg-Lothringer17921806
Wilhelm I.König von Preußen18671888
Friedrich III.Deutscher Kaiser18881888
Wilhelm II.Deutscher Kaiser18881918
Friedrich EbertReichspräsident19191925
Dr. Walter SimonsReichspräsident (kommißarisch) 19251925
Paul von HindenburgReichspräsident19251934
Adolf HitlerReichskanzler19341945
Karl DönitzReichskanzler19451945
AdenauerBundeskanzler19491963
Erhard LudwigBundeskanzler19631966
Kiesinger Kurt Georg19661969
Brandt WillyBundeskanzler19691974
Schmidt HelmuthBundeskanzler19741982
Kohl HelmutBundeskanzler19821998
Schröder GerhardBundeskanzler19982005
Merkel AngelaBundeskanzlerin20050

Navigation

Social Media