Künstlerverzeichnis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


KünstlerTitelStraßeJahr
Kaltenbach JosefDruden-BrunnenSolalindenstraße 241929
Kapfer MonikaOhne TitelBad-Schachener-Straße 942006
Kappl Karl-HeinzAquamobilKirchseeoner Straße 31997
Kappl Karl-HeinzAFN-Memorial-PyramidSoyerhofstraße2001
Kasimir MarinHofpassage AngertorblockMüllerstraße 34
Kästl HelmutLeben und LichtHiltenspergerstraße 821978
Kastler HansStadtbewässerungLazarettstraße 67
Kastler HansLöweArabellastraße1969
Kastler HansBeton-Plastik1972
Kastler HansStephansäuleLüdersstraße 101977
Kastler HansRad des LebensArabellastraße 291989
Kaufmann HugoSitzallegorie »Flößer«Ludwigsbrücke1894
Keller AlfredBordeauxplatzbrunnenBordeauxplatz1929
Kern StephanFassadenskulpturHeßstraße 31990
Kern StephanReliefHans-Denziger-Sraße 61993
Kern StephanOhne TitelAn der Schäferwiese 51999
Kiener-Flamm RuthOlympia ObjektConollystraße1972
Kiessler UweCafe und GenerationengartenBarlachstraße2005
Killer Karl FortunabrunnenIsartorplatz1907
King, PhillipCross BendErhardtstraße1978
Kirchner HeinrichFriedeSchlierseestraße 471983
Kjartansson RagnarTräumerei - Ein DenkmalGärtnerplatz
Klein ChristopherGasmolekülOberanger2009
Klenze Leo vonVier SchalenbrunnenHofgarten1822
Klingeföller HaraldRednerpultePetuelpark2004
Klingelhöller, HaraldRhetorisches WäldchenLeopoldstraße 2004
Kluska PeterWasserbecken KabinettsgartenAlfons-Goppel-Straße2003
Knappe KarlSteinerner BaumBarer Straße 211968
Knecht RichardNischentrinkbrunnenGiesinger Berg1936
Knoebel ImiKindersterneMarsstraße 371998
Koelle FritzBlockwalzerKarl-Preis-Platz1930
Koelle Fritz FlößerdenkmalHinterbrühl1939
Koenig Benedikt Franz-von-Kobell-DenkmalGrütznerstraße1896
Koenig FritzZwei lagernde KüheThiemestraße 31956
Koenig FritzGroßes Votiv KLuisenstraße 371963
Koenig FritzGroße Landschaft IArcisstraße 171964
Koenig FritzFlora IIIAlfons-Goppels-Straße1971
Koenig FritzGroße Kore IIIEngadiner Straße 11972
Koenig FritzGroße zwei VBarer Straße 291973
Koenig FritzGroße Zwei VIEngelschalkinger Straße 771973
Koenig FritzGroße TorfigurTucherpark1986
Koenig FritzGroße Flora VThalkirchner Strasse 541991
Koenig FritzKlagebalkenHanns-Braun-Brücke 1995
Koenig FritzGroße BlattfigurArcisstraße 211996
Koenig FritzGroße BigaBarer Straße 272000
Kogler PeterOhne Titel2005
Koller FriedrichMahnmal OktoberfestattentatTheresienwiese1981
Kornbrust LeoVom Kubus zur KugelSchillerstraße 291978
Kornbrust LeoInnere LinieFritz-Schäffer-Straße 91981
Kornbrust Leoohne Titel Berliner Strasse1985
Kornbrust Leo ohne TitelNordendstraße 251987
Kornbrust LeoSchriftsäuleThalkirchener1989
Kornbrust LeoMahnmal für die Opfer des Widerstandes gegen den NationalsozialismusHofgarten1996
Kraus BernhardPaulaner-BrunnenHochstraße 751984
Krautheimer AntonHeraklesbrunnenDom-Petro-Platz1979
Krieger EmilZierbrunnenShakespeareplatz1933
Krieger Emil, Kolb AntonBrunnen im Hof des InnenministeriumsOdeonsplatz 31952
Kroher KarlFischer-BrunnenKarl-Preis-Platz 5
Kroher KarlDie TrauerndenRichelstraße 31927
Kroher KarlHippokratesLudwigstraße 291966
Krumpper HansGrabplatte für Ferdinand von Bayern
Kullukcu BülentTIMETheodor-Heuss-Platz 42007
Kummer RaimundAugen für einen am Baum angeketteten KlappstuhlLeopoldstraße 2004
Kunz DieterunsichtenKlenzestraße 482001
Kunz DieterCatch the lightSt. Michael-Straße 772008
Kunz ErwinCeres-BrunnenThierschplatz1905
Kurz AlfredAY AYDientzenhoferstraße 282011
Kurz JoachimBrunnen am OrleansplatzOrleansplatz1904
Kustermabb F. S.TrinkbrunnenLohstraße 471930
Kustermann F. S.Max-Weber-BrunnenMax-Weber-Platz1888